- Bankstown City Lions vs Blacktown Spartans- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Kingston City vs Caroline Springs George Cross- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Guangzhou Shadow Leopard vs Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Hills Brumbies vs A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs Sydney Olympic- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Hume City vs Oakleigh Cannons- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Macarthur Rams vs Inter Lions- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Dulwich Hill SC vs Canterbury Bankstown FC- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- SD Raiders FC vs Rydalmere Lions FC- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Dunbar Rovers FC vs Nepean Football Club- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Cagliari U19 vs Genoa Youth- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Khust City vs FC Chernigiv- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Kryvbas U21 vs Polissya Zhytomyr U21- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia vs ACS Viitorul Selimbar- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs Gloria Buzau- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- CS Mioveni vs Corvinul Hunedoara- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Camden Tigers SC vs Inner West Hawks- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Prospect United Soccer Club vs Gladesville Ryde Magic- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Moreton City II vs Logan Lightning- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Frydek-Mistek U19 vs Dukla Praha U19- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Holland Park Hawks FC vs North Lakes United- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Brisbane Olympic (W) vs Peninsula Power (W)- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Queensland Lions(W) vs Mitchelton (W)- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Virtus Francavilla U19 vs Juve Stabia U19- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Hapoel Beer Sheva U19- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Jaguar Gdansk vs Powisle Dzierzgon- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Pendikspor U19 vs Umraniyespor U19- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Keciorengucu U19 vs Bursaspor U19- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Manisa Belediyespor U19 vs Bodrumspor U19- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Eskisehirspor U19 vs Goztepe U19- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Sakaryaspor U19 vs Genclerbirligi U19- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Adanaspor U19 vs Altay Spor KulubuU19- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Maccabi Haifa U19 vs Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19- 2024-05-11 09:10:00
- St George City FA vs Sutherland Sharks- 2024-05-11 09:15:00
- Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda ...- 2024-05-11 09:20:00
- Adelaide Cobras FC vs Adelaide Blue Eagles- 2024-05-11 09:30:00
- Metalist Kharkiv vs Hirnyk-Sport- 2024-05-11 09:30:00
- Paide Linnameeskond B vs Tabasalu Charma- 2024-05-11 09:30:00
- Viljandi Tulevik vs Johvi FC Lokomotiv- 2024-05-11 09:30:00
- Nomme JK Kalju II vs Tallinna JK Legion- 2024-05-11 09:30:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs FK Anzhi 0 - 0 Jul 14 2012
via: Matches
TuRU Dusseldorf vs Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 0 - 1 Aug 19 2020
via: Matches
Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) vs SC Dusseldorf West 6 - 1 Feb 07 2018
via: Matches
Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) vs Fortuna Koln 1 - 1 Sep 30 2023
via: Matches
Fortuna Koln vs Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 3 - 0 Mar 31 2012
via: Matches
Germany - Regional League West
Fortuna Koln vs Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) Mar 16 2024
via: Matches
Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) vs Fortuna Koln 2 - 0 Mar 30 2013
via: Matches
Fortuna Koln vs Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 2 - 0 May 04 2021
via: Matches